KAHS Honor Roll

Published on Wednesday, 30 November -0001 00:00
Hits: 0


A Honor Roll

Grade 7

Regan Dockery, Emily Donnay, Cassie Erickson, Blake Gagnon, Savanna Gohmann, Danielle Helgeson, Hannah Hendrickson, Grace Kopitzke, Brandon Loch, Madelyn O'Brien, Hanah Serbus, Zachary Stein, Joseph VonWahlde, Theodore Zipoy.

Grade 8

Karlee Beehler, Megan Bisila, Erin Diffley, Hollie Donnay, Matthew Donnay, Nicole Doran, Rebecca Frank, Cameron Hunt, Stacy Hurrle, McKenzie Libbesmeier, Luke Merten, Alexis Rose, Shelby Schiefelbein, Benjamin Serbus, Kristina Stuve, Jaren Thell.

Grade 9

Kendra Atherton, J'nathan Bisila, Ashley Bogatzki, Raelynn Callander, Tyler Dockery, Nicole Johnson, Alissa Jones, Katelyn Lichte, Kaylyn Mancini, Jonathan Massmann, Bradley Mies, Tanner Mills, Kaylee Petty, Ellen Rainer, Austin Roerick, Austyn Schlueter, Paiten Schreiner, Erin Wicker, Hannah Zipoy.

Grade 10

Rachel Arnold, Katelyn Asfeld, Erin Dingmann, Maria Donnay, Holly Erickson, Olivia Fischer, Cora Gohmann, Mitchell Hurrle, Ashlyn Jendro, Elizabeth Kastanek, Stephanie Konz, Megan Libbesmeier, Chelsey Maus, Dustin Opatz, Samantha Stuve, Kelsey Theisen.

Grade 11

Sydney Ashbrook, Larissa Gohmann, David Joseph, Andrew Kieke, Crystal Lahr, Jenna Maus, Brett Ostby.

Grade 12

Larissa Anthofer, Tesslynn Callander, Tabitha Capes, Sabrina Castle, Brandon Edwards, Jessica Gageby, Susanne Hendrickson, Tina Henkemeyer, Kristen Kuechle, Sarah Messer, Mackenzie Nelson, Lindsey Pramann, Shantel Tschida, Kelsey Vigoren, Abigail Zoller.

B Honor Roll

Grade 7

Ashlee Ahlrich, Krista Anderson, Emma Besonen, Miranda Cooper, Victoria Denn, Troy Filzen, Madyson Gasper, Macey Hurrle, Madelyn Jansky, Alec Johnson, LaMarquita Leach, Taeya Rohloff, Brandon Schiefelbein, Skyler Schiefelbein, Madison Schreifels, Nicole Vossen, Brittany Wittrock, Samuel Wittrock, Patricia Witucki, Delaine Zongo.

Grade 8

McKenzie Dammann, Amy Jendro, Marisa Johnson, Gracie Lantto, Tessa Mackereth, Dustin Mancini, Christopher Reinert, Paige Ruehle, Austin Schiefelbein, Hunter Schreifels, Jaycee Thompson.

Grade 9

Ashley Angier, Alison Baker, Ashley Borstad, Colton Denn, Kyleigh Eisenbraun, Laura Frank, Tanika Henkel, Timothy Konz, Tiffany Kuechle, Raa'heem Leach, Kelsey Libbesmeier, Kenadi Mackereth, Breane Meierhofer, Dallas Newman, Edward Nieljsen, Preston Peglow, Torey Rohloff, Samantha Skaggs, Summer Swaisgood, Kenzie Traurig, Tess Vossen.

Grade 10

Tiffany Berscheid, Amber Besonen, Quentin Bryce, Ryan Buhrt, Jacob Cleveland, Emily Donnay, Lauren Edwards, Amanda Gageby, Megan Jones, Erik Mares, Tara Matthiesen, Brooke Merten, Nicole Orth, Kayla Overland, Austin Ruehle, Cole Sanders, Luke Serbus, Tritton Tschida, Amanda Wittenberg.

Grade 11

Abigail Borman, Ryan Dammann, Jarode Forcia, Peter Frank, Stacy Gregory, Mellissa Huhn, Abigail Konz, Chelsey Lamm, Heidi Lochen, Emily Mansicka, Matthew Massmann, Dillon Menson.

Grade 12

Nicholas Anderson, Chelsya Colwill, Erin Gilpatrick, Melissa Hechtel, Molly Hurrle, Nicole Klein, Melissa Konz, Bethany Libbesmeier, Kelly Mackereth, Allan Mancini, Alex Mies, Ashley Morris, Reana Orbeck, Chelsey Orth, Michael Rose, Zachery Sheldon, Maranda Theisen, Kelsi Woods.